Line 1 Direction: Piazzale Roma
from 04:59 to 06:39 every 20 min.
from 06:49 to 21:49 every 10 min.
from 22:09 to 23:49 every 20 min.
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 05:16 to 06:16 every 20 min.
from 06:36 to 21:56 every 10 min.
from 22:16 to 23:56 every 20 min.
Line N Direction: S. Zaccaria
from 00:03 to 04:43 every 20 min.
(dir. Giudecca - S. Zaccaria)
from 00:07 to 04:47 every 20 min.
(dir. Giudecca - S. Zaccaria)
from 23:59 to 04:39 every 20 min.
(dir. Giudecca - S. Zaccaria)
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 00:12 to 04:52 every 20 min.
from 00:16 to 04:56 every 20 min.
from 00:20 to 05:00 every 20 min.