Line 1 Direction: Piazzale Roma
from 05:04 to 06:44 every 21 min.
from 06:54 to 21:54 every 10 min.
from 22:14 to 23:54 every 20 min.
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 05:12 to 06:32 every 20 min.
from 06:42 to 21:52 every 10 min.
from 22:12 to 23:52 every 20 min.
Line 82 Direction: S. Zaccaria
from 08:38 to 23:38 every 20 min.
(dir. Giudecca - S. Zaccaria)
Direction: Piazzale Roma
from 08:38 to 23:27 every 20 min.
(dir. Rialto - P.Roma)
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 08:15 to 23:55 every 20 min.