Line 3 Direction: S. Marco Giardinetti
from 08:59 to 13:19 every 20 min.
Line 4 Direction: Tronchetto
from 14:20 to 20:20 every 20 min.
Line 82 Direction: S. Zaccaria
from 09:24 to 17:04 every 20 min.
(dir. Giudecca - S. Zaccaria)
Direction: Piazzale Roma
from 08:24 to 23:24 every 20 min.
(dir. Rialto - P.Roma)
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 08:30 to 23:30 every 20 min.
Line N Direction: S. Zaccaria
from 01:28 to 04:08 every 40 min.
(dir. Rialto - P.Roma)
from 23:48 to 00:48 every 20 min.
(dir. Rialto - P.Roma)
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 00:31 to 04:31 every 40 min.
from 04:51 to 05:11 every 20 min.