Line 1 Direction: Piazzale Roma
from 04:35 to 06:15 every 20 min.
from 06:25 to 21:25 every 10 min.
from 21:45 to 23:25 every 20 min.
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 05:40 to 06:20 every 20 min.
from 06:30 to 22:20 every 10 min.
from 20:40 to 00:20 every 20 min.
Line 82 Direction: Piazzale Roma
from 08:18 to 23:18 every 20 min.
(dir. Rialto - P.Roma)
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 08:37 to 23:27 every 20 min.
Line N Direction: S. Zaccaria
from 01:22 to 04:02 every 40 min.
(dir. Rialto - P.Roma)
from 23:42 to 00:42 every 20 min.
(dir. Rialto - P.Roma)
Direction: Lido - S. Maria Elisabetta
from 00:37 to 04:37 every 40 min.
from 04:37 to 05:17 every 20 min.